Registration Open For NDA Crash Course Commencing From Last Week of June 2024. New Upcoming Batches -NDA 2024 Batch Starting From (10, 18, 24 June 2024), CDS/OTA 2024 Batch Starting From (10, 18, 24 June 2024), AFCAT 2024 Batch Starting From (10, 18, 24 June 2024) NDA Foundation 2024 Batch Starting From (10, 18, 24 June 2024) SSB-Interview Starts From Every Monday
Registration Open For NDA Crash Course Commencing From Last Week of June 2024.New Upcoming Batches -NDA 2024 Batch Starting From (10, 18, 24 June 2024), CDS/OTA 2024 Batch Starting From (10, 18, 24 June 2024), AFCAT 2024 Batch Starting From (10, 18, 24 June 2024) NDA Foundation 2024 Batch Starting From (10, 18, 24 June 2024) SSB-Interview Starts From Every Monday

Our Results

SAIMA SIDDIQUE

Entry-NCC Spl Entry 34 SSB Allahabad 11 Jun 2024

NARENDRA

NDA 152 19 SSB ALLAHABAD

SANDEEP

PC (SL) ENTRY

DIVYANSHU RAWAT

TES 51 / 19 SSB ALLAHABAD

BHANU PRATAP

AFCAT (4 AFSB VARANASI) OTA (34 SSB ALLAHABAD)

PRIYA PANDEY

SSB FOR NDA 151 FROM 20SSB BHOPAL BOARD ON 03 JUL 2023

ARYAN SEMWAL

NDA -150 / 14 SSB ALLAHABAD / 18/01/2023

ARASTU AVINASH

NDA -149

SHASHANK SINGH BISHT

NDA- 147 (DATE:17 SEP 2021)

VAIBHAV BHATTRAI

NDA -150 / 32 SSB JALANDHAR

ANURAG GHANSHALA

NDA -149

SACHIN RANA

NDA- 148 (DATE:13 MARCH 2022 )

SHIVANSH SHARMA

NDA

SAHIL SHARMA

NDA -143

ANIL NEGI

NDA -146

PRIYANSHU RAWAT

NDA- 148 (DATE:13 MARCH 2022 )

SHASHWAT KUNDALIA

NDA- 143

ANURAG BISHT

NDA -141

HARSH DANGWAL

NDA -142

KIRTEEK KAINTURA

NDA - 143

ARUN PUROHIT

NDA - 141

MANASVI

SSC TECH - 19/JULY/2022

RAHUL SHUKLA

NDA - 140

YAGNA PATHAK

NDA -150 / 33 SSB BHOPAL

YUKTA UPADHYAY

AFCAT

NAMAN SHRI

AFCAT

DEVENDER SINGH

OTA, SSB - 03 JULY 2022

KARTIK CHAUDHARY

AFCAT 01/2022

RAVNEET SINGH

THROUGH ONLINE SSB TRAINING

BHASKAR KHATTRI

2 AFSB MYSORE / 19/01/2023

AKANSHA BHARDWAJ

AFCAT

HAV LUCKY

SSB

ANIKANT BISHT

UES-NAVY

ANKIT CHAUDHARY

SSB TGC-136

RASHMI PANWAR

AFCAT /4 AFSB VARANASI / 18/11/2022

DIVYA KHATTRI

AFCAT

AKARSHAN SHARMA

AFCAT

AISHWARIYA SEN

OTA

REETESH DEV UNIYAL

TES-42

SUMIT KUMAR(AFCAT)

SSB

DEEWANG NAUTIYAL

SSC(TECH) NAVY

PRAVEEN MANOLA

AFCAT

KAUSTUBH SINGH

SSC (TECH) NAVY

DIVYA PATEL

OTA

MEHUL RANA

AFCAT

NANDU JAYAN

SSC (TECH) NAVY

RISHABH JOSHI

COAST GUARD(ASTT. COMDT)

SHANTANU RAWAT

TES-42

ARVIND DIG VIJAY

CDS(ARMY)

MRINAL NEGI

OTA

RAJNI BORA

AFCAT

PRVEEN NEGI

NAVY / GS(X)

DIPSHI THAPA

OTA (SSB BANGLORE) DATE:27-JULY-2021

AKSHAT CHAUHAN

CDS – ARMY

SOURABH TALYIAN

TES-41

DIVYANSH KHANDURI

AFCAT

SAHIL GUSAIN

3 AFSB 10 MARCH 2023

ABHAY SHARMA

ACC ENTRY

BAADAL KATHAIT

TES(ARMY) (STOOD FIRST ALL OVER INDIA)

PRANAY BHAGAT

AFCAT

TANVI NEGI

CDS OTA (14 SSB ALLAHABAD)

LAKSHYA YADAV

TES-32 JALANDHAR

AMAN CHAUHAN

NDA 150 17 SSB BANGALORE

VANSHIKA PARMAR

NCC SPL ENTRY

PRAVEEN NEGI

NAVY GS (X)

SHIVANI ASWAL

SSC TECH ENTRY NSB VIZAG

PALOMA GUPTA

SSC WOMEN JAG (22 SSB BHOPAL)

BADAL KATHAIT

AIR-1 TES-ARMY

DEEPAK LAKHEDA

NDA-149 2 AFSB MYSURU

AKASH CHAUDHARY

SSB FOR NDA 148

RISHAB JOSHI

ICG AIR-7

ADARSH KUMAR

NDA-151 SSB BHOPAL

SAURABH TALIYAN

TES-41